Full Name : Lee Hyun Ri

Western Name : Alicia Lee

Birthday: 21 November 1992

Nickname: Hyun-a, Hyunie

Height/Weight: 170cm/47kg

Hobby: Online, Reading, Stalking all about Cho Kyuhyun.

Favorite  Colour : Blue, Pink, White, Red.

Untuk latar belakang Hyun-Ri, tiap cerita akan berbeda aku buat. gak akan sama. tapi untuk couplenya sama yaitu naui babo evil kyu ^^❤

About gaemri

Kpop~ers | ELF | Kyuhyun wife | Midwife | Queen Evil

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s